รายชื่อสอบผ่านประกาศนียบัตร IABSRT 2016

หลักสูตร CT

No. คำนำหน้า ชื่อ สกุล
1 นส. กนกพันธ์ ประศาสน์วิทย์
2 นส. กนกวรรณ ธีระแนว
3 นส. กรวีร์ กิจถาวร
4 นส. กฤติกา วงค์ฝั้น
5 นส. กุหลาบ บุญเรือง
6 นส. ครองทรัพย์ มิตะทัง
7 นส. จริญญา อยู่อ่ำ
8 นส. จินตนา รังผึ้ง
9 นส. จิราพรรณ โพธิ์ทอง
10 นส. จีรนันท์ โกศลตระกูล
11 นส. จุฑามาศ จาดนอก
12 นส. จุติพร พงษ์สวัสดิ์
13 นส. จุฬารัตน์ บัติแก้ว
14 นส. เจนจิรา วรรณประโพธิ์
15 นาย ชาญชล อาจอาษา
16 นาย ชาญชัย พัดภู่
17 นส. ฐิติภรณ์ สมพรมปัน
18 นส. เดือนมนัส สุวรรณดิษฐ
19 นาย ธงไชย พิพัฒน์พงษ์เลิศ
20 นาย ธนากร วงสะอาด
21 นาย ธนาศักดิ์ โพธิสิงห์
22 นส. ธรณ์ธันย์ ริฐิตสันต์
23 นส. ธัญลักษณ์ จักสาน
24 นส. นารินทร์ กาแดง
25 นส. นิภาวรรณ คำสีตา
26 นส. นิโลบล ส่องแสง
27 นส. นุชรา นาคสวัสดิ์
28 นส. นุชิดา ไสยาศรี
29 นส. บุศรา สุนทรวิชาการ
30 นส. ปราลิชาติ บุสำโรง
31 นส. ปวีณา ศรีสุธรรม
32 นาง ปัญจพร รักการดี
33 นาง ปุริมาน สวัสดี
34 นส. เปรมฤทัย ไชยป้อง
35 นส. พนิดา คำสวัสดิ์
36 นส. พยง เย็นเพชร
37 นส. พรนภา คลังกรณ์
38 นส. พรรณวิสา เชยแก้ว
39 นส. พัชราภรณ์ ริประพันธ์
40 นส. พิชชารีย์ เมรินทร์
41 นส. พิมพ์วลัญช์ จุฬเชษฐ์โสภณ
42 นส. เพชรรัตน์ กองขุนทด
43 นส. ภัทรานิษฐ์ ชุณหจรัสพัฒน์
44 นส. ภาคยา สังข์สุข
45 นส. ภาวิณี จีนาวุฒิ
46 นาย มงคล จันลิวงษ์
47 นส. เมทินี วิเศษรินทอง
48 นส. รจิตพรรณ เนาวรัตน์
49 นส. รติกร เครือน้ำคำ
50 นส. รัชนีวรรณ ใจห้าว
51 นาย รัชภูมิ มั่งคั่ง
52 นาย ฤทธิพงศ์ คงไข่
53 นส. ลลิตา รองจัตตุ
54 นส. วรรธนี ก้อนอาทร
55 นส. วลีย์รัตน์ วัฒนินทร
56 นาย วรุณ ฐานะชุมภู
57 นส. วัลลภา เพชรวงศ์
58 นส. วาชูกฤศกา อัศวบัญญัติกุล
59 นส. วารีรัตน์ มีชู
60 นส. วิไลวรรณ โพธิ์ทอง
61 นาย วีรพล จันทร์หอม
62 นส. ศวรรณญา อยู่เจริญ
63 ว่าที่ ร.ต.หญิง ศศิประภา มณีโชติ
64 นาง ศิริรักษ์ กาญจนดุล
65 นส. ศิริรัตน์ งานดี
66 นส. โศภิษฐ์ญา ศีติสาร
67 นส. สลิลดา กิติบุญญา
68 นาย สัญชัย บัวไขย์
69 นาย สิทธิพงษ์ สุทธิประภา
70 นส. สุจิตรา ศิริวัฒพงศ์
71 นส. สุพิชญา เจียนพันธ์
72 นส. สุภาวรรณ วงค์กาไชย
73 นาย เสริมศักดิ์ เกตุกล้า
74 นส. อภิรดี สานิง
75 นส. อมรพรรณ เชิญรัมย์
76 นาย อรรถวัติ อินตาคง
77 นส. อริษา หมอนอิง
78 นส. อุส่าห์ ดลเพ็ญ
79 นส. ณิรักษ์ อุดม
80 นส. อิระวดี แดงมา

 

 

หลักสูตร MIIA

No. คำนำหน้า ชื่อ สกุล
1 นส. กชณัฑ นาวีธนกุล
2 นส. ชญานิษฐ์ เสนาะพิณ
3 นาย ฌัชชนนท์ แก่นใจ
4 นาย พฤทธิณัฏฐ์ ศรีบุญเรือง
5 นาย ไพบูลย์ รุ่งวิภูษณะ
6 นาย มาโนชญ์ เสือครุธ
7 นส. วันทกานต์ ศรีเรืองพันธ์
8 พ.ต.ท.หญิง ศิราภรณ์ อิทธิยาวุฒิ
9 นส. สุชา สุบิน
10 นาย สุนทร โวหาร
11 นส. อภิชญา โสภณัตถกิจ
12 นาย อรรณพ สายะบุตร
13 นส. อัยยารี บูรกุลชัยวณิช
14 เรืออากาศตรี พสิษฐ์ ดำรงกุลแทน
15 ร.ต.ต.หญิง นิลุบล บัวน้ำอ้อม

 

 

หลักสูตร  MRI

No. คำนำหน้า ชื่อ สกุล
1 นาย กฤษฎางค์ ทะเสนฮด
2 นส. ฐิติยา กิตติเขมากร
3 นส. เดือนมนัส สุวรรณดิษฐ
4 นาย เทวา เงินสัจจา
5 นส. ปราลิชาติ บุสำโรง
6 นส. ปิยธิดา อินปา
7 นส. ปุณฑริกา บัวแสง
8 นาย พงษ์ศักดิ์ ทองชัยภูมิ
9 นาย พลวัฒน์ โพธิ์สาวัง
10 นส. พิชชากรณ์ เจนวีระนนท์
11 นส. เพิ่มพูล กลิ่นคง
12 นส. ภัศรินทร์ สะอาด
13 นส. มามี มโนมัยวจี
14 นส. วิภาพร รักเรืองรอง
15 นาย วิศรุต จันโทสถ
16 นส. ศศิพัชญ์ อธิภัคเศรษฐโชค
17 นส. อนันตญา อ่างแก้ว
18 นส. อัญชลี คุณวุฒิ
19 นาย อานันท์ แย้มแสน
20 นส. ปัทมา โยธาภักดี

 

 

หลักสูตร  U/S

No. คำนำหน้า ชื่อ สกุล
1 น.ส กนกวรรณ แสงศิริ
2 น.ส ชรินทร์ทิพย์ มังกรแก้ว
3 น.ส ธนาวรรณ รัตนสิทธา
4 นาง นุชรีย์ โชติพันธุ์วิทยากุล
5 น.ส มิ่งขวัญ ขันนาแล
6 น.ส รังสิมา ทับทองหลาง
7 น.ส วรรณรวี ศิริอนันต์
8 น.ส วรรณิศา สุวรรณรัตน์
9 นส. วรินรักษ์ ค้ำจุน
10 นาง วินตรา ฐิติสิทธิกร
11 นาง ศิริรักษ์ กาญจนดุล
12 น.ส สุดารัตน์ ชัยชมวงศ์
13 น.ส หทัยชนก สรณะสัจจะชีพ
14 น.ส อาภัสรา อุดมสินค้า
15 น.ส เอมอัชฌา จักรบุตร
16 นส. จิราภรณ์ จันทนะ
17 นส. เนตรนภา เพิ่มพูน

 


Download files